EEP benefits over 3,000 people in 2016

IMG_4698

The Environmental Education Program (EEP), at International Paper Institute (IIP), has a lot to celebrate this year.  Activities involved a total of 3,161 people, including Primary School students and teachers in nine municipalities: Luiz Antônio, São Simão, Santa Rosa de Viterbo, Guatapará, Mogi Guaçu, Mogi Mirim, Aguaí and Altinópolis.

This year, IIP developed the EEP in two ways: as a travelling program, with activities go to students at schools located in regions where IP operates, and as a permanent program, where actions take place at International Paper facilities in Luiz Antonio and Mogi Guaçu, providing students with a different experience when they leave the academic environment to take an up-close look at how paper manufacturing works.

In the first half, the EEP went to schools. While in the second half, students and teachers took trips by bus to the units and participated in interactive cart activities, showing the details of paper manufacturing and demystifying some concepts of the production process, in addition to showing company initiatives to preserve the environment.

With the aim of educating to transform, the EEP not only provides information on planted forests and the origin of paper, but also discusses general matters related to environmental conservation, in a fun environment and through educational activities at all times.

The Environmental Education Program (EEP) has been held since 1993 in the cities in the Luiz Antônio and Mogi Guaçu region, with over 89,000 children and young people in the regions where the company operates.

 

IMG_4699

Formare 2017: passing candidates for the interview in Luiz Antônio

05-formare

 

See below the list of  candidates who passed for the next phase of  Formare International Paper selective process at Luiz AntonioMogi Guaçu/SP unit.

The candidates will take part in a tour in order to see the some of the industrial processes and will be interviewed individually.

Every candidate must wear: 

  • closed shoes with no heels;
  • shirt or T-shirt with sleeves;
  • jeans.

It is not allowed to wear hight heels, ballet flats, flip flops, open toe shoes, sandals, tank tops, sleeveless shirts, skirts, dresses, shorts or transparent clothing.  

All candidates should be at International Paper Parking lot gate – Portaria 1 .

Group 1: Candidates invited to take part on Dec 2nd (Friday) at 8 AM.

1 Alex Gonçalves dos santo
2 Állan Gabriel dos Santos Bortolozzo
3 Allan Kennedy Alves
4 Ana Beatriz Ferreira
5 Ana Carla da Costa
6 Beatriz Ramos Gaspar
7 Caio Vinicius Tavares Costa Claro
8 Carolina Barcellos Coimbra
9 Celso Aparecido Silva Junior
10 Crisele Aparecida dos Santos Costa
11 Daiane Dos Santos Azevedo
12 Daniely Cristina Graciute Araújo
13 Gabriel Ribeiro Junqueira
14 Gabriela Pires Melo da Silva
15 Geani da Silva Dos Santos
16 Isabella Damasceno da Cruz
17 Isabelle Santos Gonçalves
18 Jenifer Cristina Justino Oliveira
19 Jéssica Caroline Balsan
20 Jéssica Mara de Jesus Oliveira
21 João Victor Lima Galiane
22 João Vitor Beluti da Silva
23 José Henrique dos Santos Belchior

 

Group 2: Candidates invited to take part on Dec 2nd (Friday) at 1 PM.

1 Jose Mauro Querido Correia
2 Julia da Silva Souza
3 Juliana Teixeira Pimenta
4 Karen Maria Garcia
5 Kenedy da Silva Camargo
6 Letícia Beatriz Moreira
7 Luana Gabriele De Figueiredo
8 Luiz Felipe Souza schimidt
9 Luiz Henrique Gomes Pauferro
10 Marcelo Junior Meira Alves
11 Maria Vitoria Januario
12 Mileny Hatsue Nomura
13 Othon Omar Balthazar
14 Pâmela Priscila Baldissarelli Bibiano
15 Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva Santos
16 Pérola Nicole Gonçalves
17 Rafaela Gonçalves Duarte
18 Raila da Silva Santos
19 Rita de Cássia Ribeiro
20 Rodrigo Augusto Moreira
21 Suellen Santana Guedes
22 Verônica Bernardes Souza
23 Vitoria Natalia Ignacio Gonçalves

 The company will provide free transportation for candidates. Please see the route and departure points below:

 MORNING SESSION CANDIDATES

 Route: Santa Rosa de Viterbo – São Simão – Luiz Antônio – IP Factory (Transanti bus)      

Stop 1 – Santa Rosa de Viterbo:
Location: EE Conde Francisco Matarazzo
Departure time:  6 AM

Location: EE Salustiano Lemos
Departure time: 6:05 AM

Stop2 – São Simão
Location: : EE Agenor Medeiros
Departure time: 6:40 AM

Location: EE Capitão Virgílio Garcia
Departure Time: 6:55 AM

Stop 3 – Luiz Antônio
Location: Rodoviária Municipal
Departure Time: 7:15 AM

Route: Guatapará – IP Factory (Táxi Coopcar)

Location: EE Gavino Virdes
Departure Time: 7:20 AM

Location: Ponto de ônibus Mombuca
Departure Time: 7:30 AM

AFTERNOON SESSION CANDIDATES

 Route: Santa Rosa de Viterbo – São Simão – Luiz Antônio – IP Factory (ônibus Transanti)      

Stop 1 – Santa Rosa de Viterbo:
Location: EE Conde Francisco Matarazzo
Departure Time: 11:00 AM

Location: EE Salustiano Lemos
Departure Time: 11:05 AM

Stop 2 – São Simão
Location: EE Agenor Medeiros
Departure Time: 11:40 AM

Location: EE Capitão Virgílio Garcia
Departure Time: 11:55 AM

Stop 3 – Luiz Antônio
Location: City Bus Station
Departure Time: 12:15 PM

Route: Guatapará – IP Factory (táxi Coopcar)

Location: EE Gavino Virdes
Horário: 12:20 PM

Location: Mombuca Bus Stop
Departure Time: 12:30 PM

Nature and Body end the year with healthy eating at school

Alunos da Escola Municipal Joaquim Marques de Souza (3)

Educating for a healthier lifestyle. This is the proposal that International Paper Institute uses to promote “Nature and Body” each year, a project aimed at providing schools in the municipality of Três Lagoas (MS) with a reflection on quality of life by implementing community gardens. This year’s edition, which started in the first semester, ended on November 21, at the Joaquim Marques de Souza School, and on November 22, at Escola Parque São Carlos over 1,600 students benefitted.

Teachers developed activities by relating them to contact with seedlings. That way students learned not only techniques for growing plants, but also applied classroom theory to day-to-day activities in the garden, through interdisciplinary practice.

An event was held at the end of the project, where stock was taken of the concepts taught to the young people along with the main lessons and exchanges. Students were also able to take part in a workshop, where they watched a play that covered two topics developed in the project: healthy eating and the history of coffee. In addition to interpretive activities, students were encouraged to propose improvements to the garden for the next year. After a vote, the best proposals will be put in practice in 2017.

From 2013 to 2015, the focus of “Nature and Body” was to reestablish popular customs in the Mato Grosso do Sul region, by growing aromatic herbs and showing how health, nature and traditions are interconnected and part of the culture of a people. However, this year the project took another step forward and brought planting of vegetables to the school, in an effort to encourage a more varied and nutritious diet, by bringing children and teens closer to contact with the earth.

The theme was chosen at a time when international organizations are discussing strategies for an environmentally sustainable and economically viable diet. So much so that 2016 was named by the United Nations (UN) as the International Year of Pulses. This is a way to call the world’s attention to creating public policies that encourage consumption of these foods.

Aware of the importance of discussing this theme within the academic environment, International Paper Institute has developed the issue of healthy eating along various lines in its projects, such as in the SEE (Social and Environmental Education Project) Literary and Essay Contest, leading students and educators to think about their own eating habits.

 

 

 

Formare students develop PET bottle rocket

IMG-20161118-WA0031

From February to October of this year, the International Paper Institute Formare School Project held multidisciplinary activities led by volunteer educator Joselir Cassuti that consisted of assembling a rocket using PET bottles.

The initiative presented by the educator, who has worked at International Paper for 22 years, involved every subject. Yet it was in his Chemistry classes that Joselir spoke about the project with students, splitting them into groups of four or five to make the rocket.

The teacher posed a challenge when he handed out the PET bottles to students. “They were confused when they received the material. But when we started to cut the bottles and the pieces appeared, they were impressed and excited about the idea,” says the educator.

The students designed the pieces individually and later learned more about the base of the rocket and its functions, taking into account that it could not be too heavy in order to fly. “Learning about the entire process was fundamental to the stability of the object,” explains their teacher.

After they finished the project, the students had a presentation week. A stand was set up in front of the exit to the IP Luiz Antônio restaurant, which is where they took questions from factory workers. “The students were asked about topics involving Chemistry, safety and the rocket creation process,” says Joselir.

Rocket Launch – On November 18, the students took part in a competition on the factory lawn and were very impressed by the structure assembled to hold the activity.

Small flags on the ground marked the distance of ten meters to indicate the ground that the rockets covered, with the rocket that travelled the furthest receiving the highest marks. There was tie for first place between the PETChemist Turbo F6 and the Newton in the Stars rockets.

In addition to the rocket launch, the competition also included the most creative name category. Four rockets competed: Blue Bird, Ácmon, PETChemist Turbo F6 and Newton in the Stars, which received the most votes from factory workers.

“This entire project was a challenge for the students. They didn’t just produce the rocket, but also the presentations and evaluations. I was impressed with their performance during the course. It’s amazing that when they come here, they are dim little stars and in the end they all leave shining bright,” says Joselir.

According to the teacher, students were graded on their performance and dedication shown at from start to end of the project. They were also surprised and happy with the project and all of the activities they took part in. The graduation ceremony and commemoration for the Formare students will be held on December 16, at International Paper’s Luiz Antônio unit.

WHO proposes higher taxes on food and beverages prejudicial to health

shutterstock_224404624

This year, the World Health Organization (WHO) released a proposal to establish measures aimed at reducing obesity worldwide. The strategy is to reorient eating habits through policies that encourage healthy foods and raise taxes on unhealthy foods.

Organizations such as the WHO are looking for actions that result in tax policies to reduce purchases of foods and beverages that put health at risk, to reduce the incidence of chronic illnesses such as diabetes, hypertension and cardiovascular diseases, in addition to combating a global problem: obesity.

If these fiscal policies were adopted in Brazil and the rest of the world, the price of sugary drinks would go up by 20%. Proof that implementation of this policy would be effective can be found in Mexico, which placed a 10% tax on these products, reducing purchases by 12%.

In the analysis by the WHO, taxes would not just be raised on sugary drinks, but on practically all foods and beverages containing saturated and trans fats and tobacco-based products.

The measure also seeks to provide subsidies of 10 to 30% for fresh fruits and vegetables, in an effort to increase consumption of these nutrient-rich foods.

An estimated one out of three adults worldwide (39%) is overweight, which is why being knowledgeable regarding healthy eating and reflecting on the environmental impacts this has on the planet are very important. Especially since 51% of the Brazilian population is obese.

Fostering a healthy diet – The United Nations (UN) named 2016 the International Year of Pulses, which is why International Paper chose Healthy Eating as the topic for the Social and Environment Education (SEE) and Nature and Body projects.

During the months of August and October, the two IIP projects held activities with primary and secondary school students to discuss topics that are very relevant, but not widely discussed at schools: healthy eating practices and contributing to a more sustainable and economic planet.

The IIP Nature and Body project took public school students to visit gardens, learning about growing vegetables and leafy greens and how to take care of the earth, so that they could reflect on respect for a healthier life and environmental conservation. The aim of the project is usually to work with food education through community gardening.

Moreover, the importance of pulses, of a balanced diet and of sustainable actions was established as themes for two traditional initiatives by the International Paper Institute: the Essay Contest and the Literary Contest, which are respectively in their 41st and 11th editions.


 

Mogi Guaçu: see the list of passing canditates for the interview

05-formare

See below the list of  candidates who passed for the next phase of  Formare International Paper selective process at Mogi Guaçu/SP unit.

The candidates will take part in a tour in order to see the some of the industrial processes and will be interviewed individually.

Every candidate must wear: 

  • closed shoes with no heels;
  • shirt or T-shirt with sleeves;
  • jeans.

It is not allowed to wear hight heels, ballet flats, flip flops, open toe shoes, sandals, tank tops, sleeveless shirts, skirts, dresses, shorts or transparent clothing.  

All candidates should be at the International Paper parking lot – Portaria 1. 

Group 1: Candidates invited to take part  on Nov. 24 (Thursday), at 9 AM.

1 Alan Henrique de Oliveira Menezes
2 Aldrey Mariane da Silva Ferreira
3 Aline Aparecida Scanavachia
4 Amanda Cardoso da Costa
5 Amanda Caroline Domingos
6 Amanda Penaforte de Lima
7 Ana Beatriz de Faria
8 Ana Beatríz Garcia Pereira
9 Anderson Antonio da Silva
10 Arthur Marlon Acencio
11 Brenda Tuany Moreira Gonçalves
12 Bruno Felipe Ferreira da Silva
13 Bruno Henrique Vieira
14 Bruno Richard Oliveira da Silva
15 Camila Negli Panseri
16 Carlos Felipe Landucci da Silva
17 Eduardo Henrique Dos Santos
18 Éllen Gonçalves Catine
19 Flavio Scomparin Gomes
20 Gabriele Bigaram Rosalino
21 Giovanna Gabrielly Silva Costa
22 Graziele Caroline Borges
23 Guilherme Brandão Martins de Sousa

 

TURMA 2: Candidates invited to take part  on Nov. 24 (Thursday) at 13h.

1 Guilherme Elander da Silva Benati Batista
2 Gustavo Borges De Lima
3 Gustavo de Sousa Silva
4 Hebert Willam da Rosa
5 Ivana Renata Zavoski
6 Jenifer Kauany de Souza dos Reis
7 João Otavio Lucio Della Torre
8 Juliano Setin Feriato
9 Lúcia Regina da Cruz
10 Marcos Abreu de Souza
11 Marcos Gabriel dos Santos Carvalho
12 Maria Luiza Clemente de Abreu Sampaio Cyrino
13 Mateus Henrique Gonçalves
14 Matheus Felipe Casagrande
15 Matheus Guimarães Justino
16 Nathália da Costa
17 Paloma Coraini de Souza
18 Rafael Luiz de Moura Borges
19 Renata Idalina de Souza
20 Sarah da Rocha Porfírio
21 Sarah Ferreira Alves Silva
22 Sarah Ribeiro da Silva
23 Stefany Nunes do Amaral
24 Thainá Ferreira de Sousa

Formare 2017 Luiz Antônio passing candidates

05-formare

Below is a list of candidates who passed the first phase of the Formare International Paper selective process at the Luiz Antônio/SP unit.

The group dynamic will take place the  International Paper factory – Rodovia SP 255, Km 41,2 – Luiz Antônio/SP

GROUP 1: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 28 (Monday), at 9 AM.

1 Adriane de Almeida Câmara
2 Alex Gonçalves dos Santos
3 Aliane Mamud de Oliveira
4 Állan Gabriel dos Santos Bortolozzo
5 Allan Kennedy Alves
6 Ana Beatriz Ferreira
7 Ana Carla da Costa
8 Ana Carolina Maximiano da Silva
9 Ana Rosa Geraldo dos Santos
10 Andreza Grazielli Assunção Souza
11 Beatriz Ramos Gaspar
12 Caio Vinicius Tavares Costa Claro
13 Carolina Barcellos Coimbra
14 Celso Aparecido Silva Junior
15 Crisele Aparecida dos Santos Costa
16 Daiane Dos Santos Azevedo
17 Daniely Cristina Graciute Araújo
18 Dauto Jorge Rosa
19 Eduardo Alves dos Santos
20 Eliézer Samuel Gomes Isidoro
21 Emili Cristina da Silva Ataliba
22 Esthefani Bianca da Silva Pereira
23 Esther Léa Neves Campos
24 Gabriel Ribeiro Junqueira

GROUP 2: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 28 (Monday), at 2 PM.

1 Gabriela Pires Melo da Silva
2 Gabrielle Araújo Camargo
3 Geani da Silva Dos Santos
4 Graziela Flausino da Silva
5 Henrique Vitorio de Souza
6 Isabella Damasceno da Cruz
7 Isabelle Santos Gonçalves
8 Jenifer Cristina Justino Oliveira
9 Jéssica Caroline Balsan
10 Jessica Gonçalves
11 Jéssica Maiara dos Santos
12 Jéssica Mara de Jesus Oliveira
13 João Matheus Martins
14 João Victor Lima Galiane
15 João Vitor Beluti da Silva
16 José Henrique dos Santos Belchior
17 Jose Mauro Querido Correia
18 Julia da Silva Souza
19 Júlia de Fátima Plez dos Reis
20 Juliana Teixeira Pimenta
21 Karen Maria Garcia
22 Kenedy da Silva Camargo
23 Leonardo Rafael Bertanholi Viana
24 Letícia Beatriz Moreira

GROUP 3: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 29 (Tuesday), at 9 AM.

1 Leticia Vitoria da Silva
2 Luana Gabriele De Figueiredo
3 Luiz Felipe Souza Schimidt
4 Luiz Henrique Gomes Pauferro
5 Marcelo Junior Meira Alves
6 Maria Eduarda de Lima Contato
7 Maria Leticia dos Santos
8 Maria Vitoria Januario
9 Mileny Hatsue Nomura
10 Nadiane Aparecida Candido
11 Othon Omar Balthazar
12 Pâmela Priscila Baldissarelli Bibiano
13 Paulo Henrique Oliveira da Silva Santos
14 Pérola Nicole Gonçalves
15 Rafaela Gonçalves Duarte
16 Raila da Silva Santos
17 Ricardo Moreira dos Santos
18 Rita de Cássia Ribeiro
19 Rodrigo Augusto Moreira
20 Suellen Santana Guedes
21 Tauana dos santos batista
22 Taynara Rosa Goveia Amorim
23 Verônica Bernardes Souza
24 Vitoria Natalia Ignacio Gonçalves

The company will provide free transportation for candidates. Please see the route and departure points below:

 MORNING SESSION CANDIDATES (Nov. 28 and 29 – Groups 1 and 2)

 Route: Santa Rosa de Viterbo – São Simão – Luiz Antônio – IP Factory (Transanti bus)      

Stop 1 – Santa Rosa de Viterbo:
Location: EE Conde Francisco Matarazzo
Departure time: 7:00 AM

Location: EE Salustiano Lemos
Departure time: 7:05 AM

Stop 2 – São Simão
Location: EE Agenor Medeiros
Time: 7:40 AM

Location: EE Capitão Virgílio Garcia
Time: 7:55 AM

Stop 3 – Luiz Antônio
Location: City Bus Station
Time: 8:15 AM

 

Route: Guatapará – IP Factory (Coopcar Taxi)
Location: EE Gavino Virdes
Time: 8:20 AM

Location: Mombuca Bus Stop
Time: 8:30 AM

AFTERNOON SESSION CANDIDATES (Nov. 28 – Group 3)

 

Route: Santa Rosa de Viterbo – São Simão – Luiz Antônio – IP Factory (Transanti bus)

Stop 1 – Santa Rosa de Viterbo:
Location: EE Conde Francisco Matarazzo
Departure time: Noon

Location: EE Salustiano Lemos
Departure time: 12:05 PM

Stop 2 – São Simão
Location: EE Agenor Medeiros
Time: 12:40 PM

Location: EE Capitão Virgílio Garcia
Time: 12:55 PM

Stop 3 – Luiz Antônio
Location: City Bus Station
Time: 1:15 PM

 

Route: Guatapará – IP Factory (Coopcar Taxi)
Location: Praça da Igreja
Time: 1:20 PM

Location: Mombuca Bus Stop
Time: 1:30 PM

Formare 2017 Mogi Guaçu passing canditates

05-formare

See the list of those who passed the first phase of the Formare International Paper selective process at the Mogi Guaçu/SP unit.

The group dynamic will take place Horto Florestal – International Paper Training Center – Rodovia SP 340, Km 171 – Mogi Guaçu/SP.

GROUP 1: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 21 (Monday), at 9 AM.

1 Alan Henrique de Oliveira Menezes
2 Aldrey Mariane da Silva Ferreira
3 Aline Aparecida Scanavachia
4 Amanda Cardoso da Costa
5 AMANDA CAROLINE DOMINGOS
6 Amanda Penaforte de Lima
7 Ana Beatriz de Faria
8 Ana Beatríz Garcia Pereira
9 Ana Brenda Almeida de Vaz
10 Ana Carolina Coelho Bassichetti
11 Ana Flavia Barbosa Da Silva
12 Anderson Antonio da Silva
13 Arthur Marlon Acencio
14 Brenda Gabriely de Oliveira
15 Brenda Tuany Moreira Gonçalves
16 BRUNO FELIPE FERREIRA DA SILVA
17 Bruno Henrique Vieira
18 Bruno Richard Oliveira da Silva
19 Camila Negli Panseri
20 Camila Roberta Marsal
21 Carlos Felipe Landucci da Silva
22 Eduardo Henrique Dos Santos
23 Éllen Gonçalves Catine
24 Flavio Scomparin Gomes

 

GROUP 2: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 21 (Monday), at 2 PM.

1 Gabriele Bigaram Rosalino
2 Giovanna Gabrielly Silva Costa
3 Graziele Caroline Borges
4 Guilherme Brandão Martins de Sousa
5 Guilherme Elander da Silva Benati Batista
6 Gustavo Borges De Lima
7 Gustavo de Sousa Silva
8 Hebert Willam da Rosa
9 Hugo Yuji takakua
10 Ingrid de Jesus Augusto
11 Ivana Renata Zavoski
12 Jenifer Kauany de Souza dos Reis
13 João Otavio Lucio Della Torre
14 Julia Scarabello Serafim
15 Juliana da Silva de Araújo
16 Juliano Setin Feriato
17 Leandro Marcelino de Paula Garbi
18 LEONARDO VINICIUS GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
19 Lilieny Karoline Gonçalves
20 Lucas Rodrigo Liel
21 Lúcia Regina da Cruz
22 Marcos Abreu de Souza
23 Marcos Gabriel dos Santos Carvalho
24 Maria Luiza Clemente de Abreu Sampaio Cyrino

 

GROUP 3: Candidates invited to take part in the group dynamic on Nov. 22 (Tuesday), at 2 PM.

1 Mateus Henrique Gonçalves
2 Matheus Felipe Casagrande
3 Matheus Guimarães Justino
4 Mayra Martins De Freitas
5 Natália Cristina Francisco
6 Nathália da Costa
7 NICOLE AZEVEDO
8 Paloma Coraini de Souza
9 Patrick de Araujo Neves
10 Patrik Marlon de Almeida Silva
11 Paulo Ricardo De Oliveira
12 Rafael Luiz de Moura Borges
13 Renata Idalina de Souza
14 Sarah da Rocha Porfírio
15 Sarah Ferreira Alves Silva
16 Sarah Ribeiro da Silva
17 Stefany Nunes do Amaral
18 Thainá Ferreira de Sousa

 

Formare 2017 Três Lagoas passing candidates

05-formare

See the list of those who passed the first phase of the Formare Três Lagoas selective process.

Names are in alphabetical order.

The second phase will be held on Nov. 16 (Wednesday), at 1 PM, at Colégio Objetivo – Rua Urías Ribeiro, 2327 – Alto da Boa Vista.

CANDIDATES PASSING ON TO THE 2ND PHASE (DYNAMIC)  FORMARE 2017 – TRÊS LAGOAS/MS SELECTIVE PROCESS
NAME
1 Abner Loureiro Santana
2 Alisson Torres Moreira
3 Ana Luiza Oliveira Bazan
4 Ane Caroline Rodrigues dos Santos
5 Beatriz Soares de oliveira
6 Bianca Pereira Catania
7 Bruna Maria Almeida e Santos
8 Bruna Pereira Queiroz de Almeida
9 Bruno Barbosa de Oliveira
10 Carlos Henrique Damião dos Santos Filho
11 Cassiane da Silva Domingues
12 Cleisla Martins da Silva
13 Danatielly Peixoto Uchôa
14 Dayane de Oliveira Araujo da Silva
15 Débora Gomes De Lima
16 Eduardo Borges Lopes
17 Eliziane Gabrielli dos Santos Ramos
18 Êmily Aparecida Gomes da Silva
19 Felipe Alexandre Alcantara
20 Felipe da Silva Campos
21 Felipe Henrique Medeiros de Lima
22 Gelson Rosa Cardoso Junior
23 Gisele Vitoria da Cunha Oliveira
24 Guilherme Pereira Calixto Gomes
25 Higor vieira brambilla
26 Isabella Saloah Valentim da Silva
27 João Augusto dos Santos
28 juliane Ribeiro Teixeira
29 Karen Moreira dos Santos Cavanha
30 Karina da Costa Conceição
31 Karina da Silva Souza
32 Kerolyn Barreto Barbosa
33 Ketlin Franco Faria
34 lavínia ferreira bispo
35 Leticia da Silva Moreira
36 Letícia Vasques Lucena
37 Lincoln Batista Melchior
38 Luana Regina Dias Ribeiro
39 Lucas Emanoel Witter de Souza
40 Mari Ellen Costa Romero
41 Maria Aparecida Fernandes dos Santos da Silva
42 MARIA EDUARDA
43 Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Martins
44 Mateus dos Santos
45 Natálya Moreira da Silva
46 Pâmela Feitosa Dos Santos
47 Paulo Ricardo Gonçalves Gama Monteiro
48 Rafaela Maurilha Alves Da Silva
49 Rhaislla Aleixo Dos Reis
50 Stéfany de Souza Felix
51 Stephanie Karoline Angelini Tavares Seara
52 Suze Eliane Ferreira da Silva
53 Tainara Batista Godinho
54 VICTOR FERNANDO GARCIA MEIRA
55 Vitória Maria de Oliveira Damaceno